Directeur ou chef d'orchestre

  • Denis MATHEIS

  • Arnaud THÉRY

contralto (voix)

  • Corine BRAUN

  • Majorie DARDAR

  • Chantal GIANESINI

  • Jocelyne INGENITO

  • Roselyne JALABERT

  • Virginie KINDELSBERG

  • Francine MESSINA

  • Michèle METZ

  • Martine MUNSCH

  • Roselyne NAPOLI

  • Gabrielle PADRAO

  • Fabienne PIERRONNET

  • Brigitte SPEZIALE

  • Angèle TEMPÔ

  • Laetitia VALERO

  • Dominique WIATRAK

  • Graziella ZOCCA

autre activité

  • Oscar BATTU

  • Célia BERTRAND

  • Alyssia BUCHHOLZ

  • Lucie-Rose COLATOSTI

  • Louca DINHOF

  • Rose FORNER

  • Rose FORNER

  • Pascal INGENITO

  • Clément MANSINHO

  • Evan MAUL

  • Lina TEIXEIRA-MIGEON

  • Léo THEOBALD

  • Clément VIVENOT

  • Noa ZAMPIERI

baryton basse (voix)

  • Claude BARRIERE

  • Martial FRECAUT

  • André FRIDRICK

  • Patrick METZINGER

batterie

  • Liza BATTU

  • Fabio CARLINO

  • Johann LEYTHIENNE

  • Noah MONTEIRO

  • Julien PERON

  • Esteban TEIXEIRA-MIGEON

  • Axel VIVENOT

  • Marine VIVENOT

clarinette

  • Corrine CAPUTO

  • Marcel DINATALE

  • Laurent HANNEQUIN

  • Christelle HOFMANN

  • Evan JOANNIER

  • Valérie PROVELLI

  • Pauline VOGELEISEN-MATHEIS

  • Hélène WAGNER

contrebasse à vent

  • Charles GEROLD

  • Patrick LEYTHIENNE

cornet a pistons

  • Cécille FRECAUT

euphonium

  • Regis LAHEURTE

  • Jean-Pierre MEUX

flûte traversière

  • Sarah BATTISTI

  • Louna BEDHOUCHE

  • Anaïs DJOMNA

  • Stéphanie DJOMNA

  • Anna GRZYWCZAK

  • Floriane INGENITO

  • Sandie INGENITO

  • Taïs JACQUES

  • Gabriel LAURENT

  • Lou Ann LEYTHIENNE

  • Victoria LIMONIER

  • Naomie MAILLARD

  • Nolwenn MAILLARD

  • Timeo MAUL

  • Maud WIATRAK

hautbois

  • Philippe CAMUT

saxophone alto

  • Nicolas CAMUT

  • Jacky CAPUTO

  • Benjamin FAURE

  • Timothée FAURE

  • Geoffroy GRUNDHEBER

  • Maïté MEUX

  • Guillaume MEYER

  • Romain VOGELEISEN

saxophone ténor

  • Pierre PROVELLI

  • Denise VOGELEISEN NÉE LICATA

soprano (voix)

  • Monique ANDRET

  • Marie-Claire BACK

  • Evelyne DEPETRIS

  • Katia DINHOF

  • Teresa FABOZZI

  • Nicole HOCQUART

  • Aline LE LAY

  • Noëlle LIPKA

  • Anne-Marie LOVATIN

  • Victoria MOLINA

  • Anny MULLER

  • Maria Caterina NASSO

  • José PEPATO

  • Marguerite PESCHIERA

  • Paulette SCHEIDT

  • Béatrice STEUER

trombone

  • Didier KLEIN

  • Guillaume PECQUEUX

trompette

  • Andréa CORREIA

  • Gerard DELEANT

  • Laure DJOMNA

  • Philippe GIACOMELLI

  • Pierre GRUNDHEBER

  • Jean PAGLIERUSCO

  • Damien PECQUEUX

  • Louis VOGELEISEN

ténor (voix)

  • Jean-Paul GIANESINI

xylophone

  • Victoria CADETE

  • Ambre FAURE

  • Sylvie FLAMMANG

  • Quentin SORRENTI

  • Noémie WIATRAK